Régates de la Série régulière d'été 2014 au CVDM

Résultats finaux 2014.08.28

PHRF 3 Flotte

Sailed: 22, Discards: 4, To count: 18, Rating system: IRM, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position 06-10
 
06-12
 
06-17
 
06-19
 
06-24
 
07-01
 
07-08
 
07-10
 
07-15
 
07-17
 
07-22
 
07-24
 
07-29
 
07-31
 
08-05
 
08-07
 
08-12
 
08-14
 
08-19
 
08-21
 
08-26
 
08-28
 
Total Nett
PHRF 3 0.923 Haft Fast Tanzer 22 1078 Lorenz Luthe Luc Polin, Bernard Vermersch 1st (1.0) (1.0) 2.0 (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 41.0 37.0
PHRF 3 0.939 Loup Foc Kelt 7.60 442 Martin Morissette   2nd (DNC) (DNC) 1.0 2.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 1.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 3.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 29.0 29.0
PHRF 3 0.936 L'embelle Mirage 24-1 39 Yvon D`Aoust   3rd (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 13.0 13.0
PHRF 3 0.945 Sigri Mirage 24 4 Gille Saulnier Daniel Masse 4th (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1.0 1.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 DNC DNC 4.0 DNC 3.0 DNC DNC 12.0 12.0
PHRF 3 0.939 Belograde Tanzer 22 391 Bogdan Caricevic   5th (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 3.0 DNC 1.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 1.0 DNC 1.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 9.0 9.0

Shark 24 Flotte

Sailed: 21, Discards: 4, To count: 17, Rating system: IRM, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position 06-10
 
06-12
 
06-17
 
06-19
 
06-24
 
07-01
 
07-08
 
07-10
 
07-15
 
07-17
 
07-22
 
07-24
 
07-29
 
07-31
 
08-05
 
08-07
 
08-12
 
08-14
 
08-19
 
08-21
 
08-26
 
08-28
 
Total Nett
Shark 24 0.929 Petite Moqueur Shark 24 416 Martin Tremblay Adrien 1st 3.0 (DNC) 4.0 5.0   (2.0) (DNC) (DNC) 5.0 7.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 61.0 59.0
Shark 24 0.929 Gran Blan Shark 24 1015 Daniel St-Onge Sylvie Gagnon, Patrick Vaillant 2nd (DNC) 4.0 3.0 6.0   (DNC) (DNC) 1.0 1.0 6.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 (DNC) DNC 3.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 52.0 52.0
Shark 24 0.929 TigerShark Shark 24 1823 Alexandre Bourgeois Mylene Locas, Marie Roy 3rd 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0   4.0 (DNC) (DNC) 3.0 5.0 4.0 (DNC) 4.0 5.0 (DNC) 2.0 DNF 4.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 DNC 1.0 49.0 49.0
Shark 24 0.929 Taipan Shark 24 1463 Michel Phaneuf Simon Phaneuf, Maxime Phaneuf 4th (1.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0   1.0 (DNC) 3.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 DNF 1.0 (DNC) 1.0 3.0 1.0 (DNC) 34.0 33.0
Shark 24 0.929 Comfortably Numb Shark 24 801 Mathieu Haineau Véronique Filion, 5th (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 4.0   3.0 (DNC) 4.0 4.0 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC DNC 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 28.0 28.0
Shark 24 0.929 Vilbrequin Shark 24 1118 Mathieu Pilon Roxanne Toupin, Claude Barron, Patricia Dion 6th (DNC) 1.0 (DNC) 1.0   (DNC) (DNC) 2.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 1.0 DNC 1.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 11.0 11.0
Shark 24 0.929 Ecolo Shark 24 2102 Pierre-Alexandre Doyon Noah Ferrarotto, Louis-Philippe Amyot, Nicolas St-Onge 7th (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC)   DNC 1.0 DNC DNC 1.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 4.0 4.0
Shark 24 0.929   Shark 24 1062 Jean-Philippe   8th (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC)   DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 2.0 2.0

MC Scow Flotte

Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Rating system: IRM, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position 06-10
 
06-12
 
06-17
 
06-19
 
06-24
 
07-01
 
07-08
 
07-10
 
07-15
 
07-17
 
07-22
 
07-24
 
07-29
 
07-31
 
08-05
 
08-07
 
08-12
 
08-14
 
08-19
 
08-21
 
08-26
 
08-28
 
Total Nett
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 1796 William Hendershot   1st (1.0) (1.0) 3.0 2.0   2.0   1.0 (DNC)   2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0       DNC 2.0   25.0 23.0
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 2107 André Marcotte   2nd (DNC) (DNC) 2.0 (DNC)   1.0   DNC 2.0   DNC DNC DNC DNC 2.0 1.0 DNF       2.0 DNF 1.0   11.0 11.0
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 2022 André Gagnon   3rd 2.0 (DNC) 1.0 1.0   (DNC)   (DNC) 1.0   1.0 DNC 1.0 DNC 1.0 DNC       2.0 DNF DNC   11.0 11.0

PHRF1-2 Flotte

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: IRM, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position 06-10
 
06-12
 
06-17
 
06-19
 
06-24
 
07-01
 
07-08
 
07-10
 
07-15
 
07-17
 
07-22
 
07-24
 
07-29
 
07-31
 
08-05
 
08-07
 
08-12
 
08-14
 
08-19
 
08-21
 
08-26
 
08-28
 
Total Nett
PHRF1-2 0.993 Cadence 3 Kelt 9.0 1461 Mario Bérubé   1st (1.0)     1.0                         1.0 1.0     1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0
PHRF1-2 0.933 La Sarcelle Mirage 26 145 Benoit Tougas et Christine Rochette Louis Tougas 2nd (DNC)     DNC                         DNC DNC     DNC DNC 0.0 0.0

06-10 - PHRF 3 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Elapsed Corrected Points
PHRF 3 0.923 Haft Fast Tanzer 22 1078 Lorenz Luthe Luc Polin, Bernard Vermersch 1 0:43:51 0:40:28 1.0

06-12 - PHRF 3 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Elapsed Corrected Points
PHRF 3 0.923 Haft Fast Tanzer 22 1078 Lorenz Luthe Luc Polin, Bernard Vermersch 1 0:51:43 0:47:44 1.0

06-17 - PHRF 3 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Elapsed Corrected Points
PHRF 3 0.923 Haft Fast Tanzer 22 1078 Lorenz Luthe Luc Polin, Bernard Vermersch 1 0:15:59 0:14:45 2.0
PHRF 3 0.939 Loup Foc Kelt 7.60 442 Martin Morissette   2 0:15:44 0:14:46 1.0

06-19 - PHRF 3 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Elapsed Corrected Points
PHRF 3 0.939 Loup Foc Kelt 7.60 442 Martin Morissette   1 0:43:32 0:40:53 2.0
PHRF 3 0.923 Haft Fast Tanzer 22 1078 Lorenz Luthe Luc Polin, Bernard Vermersch 2 0:47:14 0:43:36 1.0

06-24 - PHRF 3 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Elapsed Corrected Points
PHRF 3 0.923 Haft Fast Tanzer 22 1078 Lorenz Luthe Luc Polin, Bernard Vermersch 1 0:48:34 0:44:50 1.0

07-01 - PHRF 3 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Elapsed Corrected Points
PHRF 3 0.923 Haft Fast Tanzer 22 1078 Lorenz Luthe Luc Polin, Bernard Vermersch 1 0:57:02 0:52:39 1.0

07-08 - PHRF 3 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Elapsed Corrected Points
PHRF 3 0.923 Haft Fast Tanzer 22 1078 Lorenz Luthe Luc Polin, Bernard Vermersch 1 0:38:45 0:35:46 1.0

07-10 - PHRF 3 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Elapsed Corrected Points
PHRF 3 0.923 Haft Fast Tanzer 22 1078 Lorenz Luthe Luc Polin, Bernard Vermersch 1 0:52:51 0:48:47 2.0
PHRF 3 0.939 Loup Foc Kelt 7.60 442 Martin Morissette   2 0:53:00 0:49:46 1.0

07-15 - PHRF 3 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Elapsed Corrected Points
PHRF 3 0.923 Haft Fast Tanzer 22 1078 Lorenz Luthe Luc Polin, Bernard Vermersch 1 1:39:21 1:31:42 1.0

07-17 - PHRF 3 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Elapsed Corrected Points
PHRF 3 0.939 Belograde Tanzer 22 391 Bogdan Caricevic   1 1:39:54 1:33:48 3.0
PHRF 3 0.923 Haft Fast Tanzer 22 1078 Lorenz Luthe Luc Polin, Bernard Vermersch 2 1:44:57 1:36:52 2.0
PHRF 3 0.945 Sigri Mirage 24 4 Gille Saulnier Daniel Masse 3 1:42:37 1:36:58 1.0

07-22 - PHRF 3 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Elapsed Corrected Points
PHRF 3 0.923 Haft Fast Tanzer 22 1078 Lorenz Luthe Luc Polin, Bernard Vermersch 1 1:17:39 1:11:40 2.0
PHRF 3 0.945 Sigri Mirage 24 4 Gille Saulnier Daniel Masse 2 1:22:20 1:17:48 1.0

07-24 - PHRF 3 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Elapsed Corrected Points
PHRF 3 0.923 Haft Fast Tanzer 22 1078 Lorenz Luthe Luc Polin, Bernard Vermersch 1 1:14:58 1:09:12 2.0
PHRF 3 0.939 Belograde Tanzer 22 391 Bogdan Caricevic   2 1:14:24 1:09:52 1.0

07-29 - PHRF 3 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Elapsed Corrected Points
PHRF 3 0.939 Loup Foc Kelt 7.60 442 Martin Morissette   1 0:56:07 0:52:42 3.0
PHRF 3 0.923 Haft Fast Tanzer 22 1078 Lorenz Luthe Luc Polin, Bernard Vermersch 2 0:58:00 0:53:32 2.0
PHRF 3 0.945 Sigri Mirage 24 4 Gille Saulnier Daniel Masse 3 1:00:42 0:57:22 1.0

07-31 - PHRF 3 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Elapsed Corrected Points
PHRF 3 0.939 Loup Foc Kelt 7.60 442 Martin Morissette   1 1:03:58 1:00:04 4.0
PHRF 3 0.939 Belograde Tanzer 22 391 Bogdan Caricevic   2 1:06:02 1:02:00 3.0
PHRF 3 0.923 Haft Fast Tanzer 22 1078 Lorenz Luthe Luc Polin, Bernard Vermersch 3 1:09:58 1:04:35 2.0
PHRF 3 0.945 Sigri Mirage 24 4 Gille Saulnier Daniel Masse 4 1:11:20 1:07:25 1.0

08-05 - PHRF 3 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Elapsed Corrected Points
PHRF 3 0.923 Haft Fast Tanzer 22 1078 Lorenz Luthe Luc Polin, Bernard Vermersch 1 0:44:28 0:41:03 3.0
PHRF 3 0.939 Loup Foc Kelt 7.60 442 Martin Morissette   2 0:45:30 0:42:43 2.0
PHRF 3 0.945 Sigri Mirage 24 4 Gille Saulnier Daniel Masse 3 0:50:10 0:47:24 1.0

08-07 - PHRF 3 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Elapsed Corrected Points
PHRF 3 0.923 Haft Fast Tanzer 22 1078 Lorenz Luthe Luc Polin, Bernard Vermersch 1 1:45:48 1:37:39 4.0
PHRF 3 0.936 L'embelle Mirage 24-1 39 Yvon D`Aoust   2 1:46:02 1:39:15 3.0
PHRF 3 0.939 Loup Foc Kelt 7.60 442 Martin Morissette   3 1:47:05 1:40:33 2.0
PHRF 3 0.939 Belograde Tanzer 22 391 Bogdan Caricevic   4 1:47:46 1:41:12 1.0

08-12 - PHRF 3 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Elapsed Corrected Points
PHRF 3 0.939 Loup Foc Kelt 7.60 442 Martin Morissette   1 0:51:17 0:48:09 3.0
PHRF 3 0.936 L'embelle Mirage 24-1 39 Yvon D`Aoust   2 0:51:41 0:48:23 2.0
PHRF 3 0.923 Haft Fast Tanzer 22 1078 Lorenz Luthe Luc Polin, Bernard Vermersch 3 0:53:46 0:49:38 1.0

08-14 - PHRF 3 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Elapsed Corrected Points
PHRF 3 0.923 Haft Fast Tanzer 22 1078 Lorenz Luthe Luc Polin, Bernard Vermersch 1 0:40:53 0:37:44 5.0
PHRF 3 0.945 Sigri Mirage 24 4 Gille Saulnier Daniel Masse 2 0:40:28 0:38:14 4.0
PHRF 3 0.936 L'embelle Mirage 24-1 39 Yvon D`Aoust   3 0:41:00 0:38:23 3.0
PHRF 3 0.939 Loup Foc Kelt 7.60 442 Martin Morissette   4 0:41:14 0:38:43 2.0
PHRF 3 0.939 Belograde Tanzer 22 391 Bogdan Caricevic   5 0:46:34 0:43:44 1.0

08-19 - PHRF 3 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Elapsed Corrected Points
PHRF 3 0.923 Haft Fast Tanzer 22 1078 Lorenz Luthe Luc Polin, Bernard Vermersch 1 1:11:37 1:06:06 3.0
PHRF 3 0.939 Loup Foc Kelt 7.60 442 Martin Morissette   2 1:14:17 1:09:45 2.0
PHRF 3 0.936 L'embelle Mirage 24-1 39 Yvon D`Aoust   3 1:15:05 1:10:17 1.0

08-21 - PHRF 3 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Elapsed Corrected Points
PHRF 3 0.945 Sigri Mirage 24 4 Gille Saulnier Daniel Masse 1 0:47:44 0:45:06 3.0
PHRF 3 0.923 Haft Fast Tanzer 22 1078 Lorenz Luthe Luc Polin, Bernard Vermersch 2 0:49:54 0:46:03 2.0
PHRF 3 0.939 Loup Foc Kelt 7.60 442 Martin Morissette   3 0:50:12 0:47:08 1.0

08-26 - PHRF 3 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Elapsed Corrected Points
PHRF 3 0.939 Loup Foc Kelt 7.60 442 Martin Morissette   1 0:52:52 0:49:39 3.0
PHRF 3 0.936 L'embelle Mirage 24-1 39 Yvon D`Aoust   2 0:54:00 0:50:33 2.0
PHRF 3 0.923 Haft Fast Tanzer 22 1078 Lorenz Luthe Luc Polin, Bernard Vermersch 3 0:56:56 0:52:33 1.0

08-28 - PHRF 3 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Elapsed Corrected Points
PHRF 3 0.939 Loup Foc Kelt 7.60 442 Martin Morissette   1 1:02:19 0:58:31 3.0
PHRF 3 0.936 L'embelle Mirage 24-1 39 Yvon D`Aoust   2 1:03:35 0:59:31 2.0
PHRF 3 0.923 Haft Fast Tanzer 22 1078 Lorenz Luthe Luc Polin, Bernard Vermersch 3 1:04:30 0:59:32 1.0

06-10 - Shark 24 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
Shark 24 0.929 Petite Moqueur Shark 24 416 Martin Tremblay Adrien 1 1 3.0
Shark 24 0.929 TigerShark Shark 24 1823 Alexandre Bourgeois Mylene Locas, Marie Roy 2 2 2.0
Shark 24 0.929 Taipan Shark 24 1463 Michel Phaneuf Simon Phaneuf, Maxime Phaneuf 3 3 1.0

06-12 - Shark 24 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
Shark 24 0.929 Gran Blan Shark 24 1015 Daniel St-Onge Sylvie Gagnon, Patrick Vaillant 1 1 4.0
Shark 24 0.929 TigerShark Shark 24 1823 Alexandre Bourgeois Mylene Locas, Marie Roy 2 2 3.0
Shark 24 0.929 Taipan Shark 24 1463 Michel Phaneuf Simon Phaneuf, Maxime Phaneuf 3 3 2.0
Shark 24 0.929 Vilbrequin Shark 24 1118 Mathieu Pilon Roxanne Toupin, Claude Barron, Patricia Dion 4 4 1.0

06-17 - Shark 24 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
Shark 24 0.929 Petite Moqueur Shark 24 416 Martin Tremblay Adrien 1 1 4.0
Shark 24 0.929 Gran Blan Shark 24 1015 Daniel St-Onge Sylvie Gagnon, Patrick Vaillant 2 2 3.0
Shark 24 0.929 TigerShark Shark 24 1823 Alexandre Bourgeois Mylene Locas, Marie Roy 3 3 2.0
Shark 24 0.929 Taipan Shark 24 1463 Michel Phaneuf Simon Phaneuf, Maxime Phaneuf 4 4 1.0

06-19 - Shark 24 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
Shark 24 0.929 Gran Blan Shark 24 1015 Daniel St-Onge Sylvie Gagnon, Patrick Vaillant 1 1 6.0
Shark 24 0.929 Petite Moqueur Shark 24 416 Martin Tremblay Adrien 2 2 5.0
Shark 24 0.929 Comfortably Numb Shark 24 801 Mathieu Haineau Véronique Filion, 3 3 4.0
Shark 24 0.929 TigerShark Shark 24 1823 Alexandre Bourgeois Mylene Locas, Marie Roy 4 4 3.0
Shark 24 0.929 Taipan Shark 24 1463 Michel Phaneuf Simon Phaneuf, Maxime Phaneuf 5 5 2.0
Shark 24 0.929 Vilbrequin Shark 24 1118 Mathieu Pilon Roxanne Toupin, Claude Barron, Patricia Dion 6 6 1.0

06-24 - Shark 24 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points

07-01 - Shark 24 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
Shark 24 0.929 TigerShark Shark 24 1823 Alexandre Bourgeois Mylene Locas, Marie Roy 1 1 4.0
Shark 24 0.929 Comfortably Numb Shark 24 801 Mathieu Haineau Véronique Filion, 2 2 3.0
Shark 24 0.929 Petite Moqueur Shark 24 416 Martin Tremblay Adrien 3 3 2.0
Shark 24 0.929 Taipan Shark 24 1463 Michel Phaneuf Simon Phaneuf, Maxime Phaneuf 4 4 1.0

07-08 - Shark 24 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
Shark 24 0.929 Ecolo Shark 24 2102 Pierre-Alexandre Doyon Noah Ferrarotto, Louis-Philippe Amyot, Nicolas St-Onge 1 1 1.0

07-10 - Shark 24 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
Shark 24 0.929 Comfortably Numb Shark 24 801 Mathieu Haineau Véronique Filion, 1 1 4.0
Shark 24 0.929 Taipan Shark 24 1463 Michel Phaneuf Simon Phaneuf, Maxime Phaneuf 2 2 3.0
Shark 24 0.929 Vilbrequin Shark 24 1118 Mathieu Pilon Roxanne Toupin, Claude Barron, Patricia Dion 3 3 2.0
Shark 24 0.929 Gran Blan Shark 24 1015 Daniel St-Onge Sylvie Gagnon, Patrick Vaillant 4 4 1.0

07-15 - Shark 24 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
Shark 24 0.929 Petite Moqueur Shark 24 416 Martin Tremblay Adrien 1 1 5.0
Shark 24 0.929 Comfortably Numb Shark 24 801 Mathieu Haineau Véronique Filion, 2 2 4.0
Shark 24 0.929 TigerShark Shark 24 1823 Alexandre Bourgeois Mylene Locas, Marie Roy 3 3 3.0
Shark 24 0.929 Taipan Shark 24 1463 Michel Phaneuf Simon Phaneuf, Maxime Phaneuf 4 4 2.0
Shark 24 0.929 Gran Blan Shark 24 1015 Daniel St-Onge Sylvie Gagnon, Patrick Vaillant 5 5 1.0

07-17 - Shark 24 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
Shark 24 0.929 Petite Moqueur Shark 24 416 Martin Tremblay Adrien 1 1 7.0
Shark 24 0.929 Gran Blan Shark 24 1015 Daniel St-Onge Sylvie Gagnon, Patrick Vaillant 2 2 6.0
Shark 24 0.929 TigerShark Shark 24 1823 Alexandre Bourgeois Mylene Locas, Marie Roy 3 3 5.0
Shark 24 0.929 Taipan Shark 24 1463 Michel Phaneuf Simon Phaneuf, Maxime Phaneuf 4 4 4.0
Shark 24 0.929 Vilbrequin Shark 24 1118 Mathieu Pilon Roxanne Toupin, Claude Barron, Patricia Dion 5 5 3.0
Shark 24 0.929 Comfortably Numb Shark 24 801 Mathieu Haineau Véronique Filion, 6 6 2.0
Shark 24 0.929 Ecolo Shark 24 2102 Pierre-Alexandre Doyon Noah Ferrarotto, Louis-Philippe Amyot, Nicolas St-Onge 7 7 1.0

07-22 - Shark 24 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
Shark 24 0.929 TigerShark Shark 24 1823 Alexandre Bourgeois Mylene Locas, Marie Roy 1 1 4.0
Shark 24 0.929 Petite Moqueur Shark 24 416 Martin Tremblay Adrien 2 2 3.0
Shark 24 0.929 Gran Blan Shark 24 1015 Daniel St-Onge Sylvie Gagnon, Patrick Vaillant 3 3 2.0
Shark 24 0.929 Taipan Shark 24 1463 Michel Phaneuf Simon Phaneuf, Maxime Phaneuf 4 4 1.0

07-24 - Shark 24 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
Shark 24 0.929 Taipan Shark 24 1463 Michel Phaneuf Simon Phaneuf, Maxime Phaneuf 1 1 5.0
Shark 24 0.929 Petite Moqueur Shark 24 416 Martin Tremblay Adrien 2 2 4.0
Shark 24 0.929 Gran Blan Shark 24 1015 Daniel St-Onge Sylvie Gagnon, Patrick Vaillant 3 3 3.0
Shark 24 0.929 Comfortably Numb Shark 24 801 Mathieu Haineau Véronique Filion, 4 4 2.0
Shark 24 0.929 Vilbrequin Shark 24 1118 Mathieu Pilon Roxanne Toupin, Claude Barron, Patricia Dion 5 5 1.0

07-29 - Shark 24 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
Shark 24 0.929 TigerShark Shark 24 1823 Alexandre Bourgeois Mylene Locas, Marie Roy 1 1 4.0
Shark 24 0.929 Petite Moqueur Shark 24 416 Martin Tremblay Adrien 2 2 3.0
Shark 24 0.929 Gran Blan Shark 24 1015 Daniel St-Onge Sylvie Gagnon, Patrick Vaillant 3 3 2.0
Shark 24 0.929 Taipan Shark 24 1463 Michel Phaneuf Simon Phaneuf, Maxime Phaneuf 4 4 1.0

07-31 - Shark 24 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
Shark 24 0.929 TigerShark Shark 24 1823 Alexandre Bourgeois Mylene Locas, Marie Roy 1 1 5.0
Shark 24 0.929 Gran Blan Shark 24 1015 Daniel St-Onge Sylvie Gagnon, Patrick Vaillant 2 2 4.0
Shark 24 0.929 Petite Moqueur Shark 24 416 Martin Tremblay Adrien 3 3 3.0
Shark 24 0.929 Taipan Shark 24 1463 Michel Phaneuf Simon Phaneuf, Maxime Phaneuf 4 4 2.0
Shark 24 0.929 Vilbrequin Shark 24 1118 Mathieu Pilon Roxanne Toupin, Claude Barron, Patricia Dion 5 5 1.0

08-05 - Shark 24 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
Shark 24 0.929 Gran Blan Shark 24 1015 Daniel St-Onge Sylvie Gagnon, Patrick Vaillant 1 1 4.0
Shark 24 0.929 Comfortably Numb Shark 24 801 Mathieu Haineau Véronique Filion, 2 2 3.0
Shark 24 0.929 Petite Moqueur Shark 24 416 Martin Tremblay Adrien 3 3 2.0
Shark 24 0.929 Taipan Shark 24 1463 Michel Phaneuf Simon Phaneuf, Maxime Phaneuf 4 4 1.0

08-07 - Shark 24 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
Shark 24 0.929 Gran Blan Shark 24 1015 Daniel St-Onge Sylvie Gagnon, Patrick Vaillant 1 1 5.0
Shark 24 0.929 Petite Moqueur Shark 24 416 Martin Tremblay Adrien 2 2 4.0
Shark 24 0.929 Comfortably Numb Shark 24 801 Mathieu Haineau Véronique Filion, 3 3 3.0
Shark 24 0.929 TigerShark Shark 24 1823 Alexandre Bourgeois Mylene Locas, Marie Roy 4 DNF 2.0
Shark 24 0.929 Taipan Shark 24 1463 Michel Phaneuf Simon Phaneuf, Maxime Phaneuf 4 DNF 2.0

08-12 - Shark 24 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
Shark 24 0.929 TigerShark Shark 24 1823 Alexandre Bourgeois Mylene Locas, Marie Roy 1 1 4.0
Shark 24 0.929 Petite Moqueur Shark 24 416 Martin Tremblay Adrien 2 2 3.0
Shark 24 0.929 Comfortably Numb Shark 24 801 Mathieu Haineau Véronique Filion, 3 3 2.0
Shark 24 0.929 Taipan Shark 24 1463 Michel Phaneuf Simon Phaneuf, Maxime Phaneuf 4 4 1.0

08-14 - Shark 24 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
Shark 24 0.929 Petite Moqueur Shark 24 416 Martin Tremblay Adrien 1 1 3.0
Shark 24 0.929 TigerShark Shark 24 1823 Alexandre Bourgeois Mylene Locas, Marie Roy 2 2 2.0
Shark 24 0.929 Comfortably Numb Shark 24 801 Mathieu Haineau Véronique Filion, 3 3 1.0

08-19 - Shark 24 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
Shark 24 0.929 TigerShark Shark 24 1823 Alexandre Bourgeois Mylene Locas, Marie Roy 1 1 4.0
Shark 24 0.929 Gran Blan Shark 24 1015 Daniel St-Onge Sylvie Gagnon, Patrick Vaillant 2 2 3.0
Shark 24 0.929 Petite Moqueur Shark 24 416 Martin Tremblay Adrien 3 3 2.0
Shark 24 0.929 Taipan Shark 24 1463 Michel Phaneuf Simon Phaneuf, Maxime Phaneuf 4 4 1.0

08-21 - Shark 24 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
Shark 24 0.929 Gran Blan Shark 24 1015 Daniel St-Onge Sylvie Gagnon, Patrick Vaillant 1 1 4.0
Shark 24 0.929 Taipan Shark 24 1463 Michel Phaneuf Simon Phaneuf, Maxime Phaneuf 2 2 3.0
Shark 24 0.929 Petite Moqueur Shark 24 416 Martin Tremblay Adrien 3 3 2.0
Shark 24 0.929 TigerShark Shark 24 1823 Alexandre Bourgeois Mylene Locas, Marie Roy 4 4 1.0

08-26 - Shark 24 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
Shark 24 0.929 Petite Moqueur Shark 24 416 Martin Tremblay Adrien 1 1 3.0
Shark 24 0.929 Gran Blan Shark 24 1015 Daniel St-Onge Sylvie Gagnon, Patrick Vaillant 2 2 2.0
Shark 24 0.929 Taipan Shark 24 1463 Michel Phaneuf Simon Phaneuf, Maxime Phaneuf 3 3 1.0

08-28 - Shark 24 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
Shark 24 0.929 Petite Moqueur Shark 24 416 Martin Tremblay Adrien 1 1 3.0
Shark 24 0.929 Gran Blan Shark 24 1015 Daniel St-Onge Sylvie Gagnon, Patrick Vaillant 2 2 2.0
Shark 24 0.929 TigerShark Shark 24 1823 Alexandre Bourgeois Mylene Locas, Marie Roy 3 3 1.0

06-10 - MC Scow Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 2022 André Gagnon   1 1 2.0
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 1796 William Hendershot   2 2 1.0

06-12 - MC Scow Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 1796 William Hendershot   1 1 1.0

06-17 - MC Scow Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 1796 William Hendershot   1 1 3.0
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 2107 André Marcotte   2 2 2.0
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 2022 André Gagnon   3 5 1.0

06-19 - MC Scow Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 1796 William Hendershot   1 1 2.0
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 2022 André Gagnon   2 3 1.0

06-24 - MC Scow Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points

07-01 - MC Scow Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 1796 William Hendershot   1 1 2.0
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 2107 André Marcotte   2 2 1.0

07-08 - MC Scow Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points

07-10 - MC Scow Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 1796 William Hendershot   1 1 1.0

07-15 - MC Scow Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 2107 André Marcotte   1 1 2.0
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 2022 André Gagnon   2 2 1.0

07-17 - MC Scow Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points

07-22 - MC Scow Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 1796 William Hendershot   1 1 2.0
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 2022 André Gagnon   2 2 1.0

07-24 - MC Scow Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 1796 William Hendershot   1 1 1.0

07-29 - MC Scow Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 1796 William Hendershot   1 1 2.0
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 2022 André Gagnon   2 2 1.0

07-31 - MC Scow Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 1796 William Hendershot   1 1 1.0

08-05 - MC Scow Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 1796 William Hendershot   1 1 3.0
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 2107 André Marcotte   2 2 2.0
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 2022 André Gagnon   3 3 1.0

08-07 - MC Scow Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 1796 William Hendershot   1 1 2.0
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 2107 André Marcotte   2 DNF 1.0

08-12 - MC Scow Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points

08-14 - MC Scow Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points

08-19 - MC Scow Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points

08-21 - MC Scow Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 2107 André Marcotte   1 DNF 2.0
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 2022 André Gagnon   1 DNF 2.0

08-26 - MC Scow Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 1796 William Hendershot   1 1 2.0
MC Scow 0.995   MC Scow 2107 André Marcotte   2 3 1.0

08-28 - MC Scow Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points

06-10 - PHRF1-2 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Elapsed Corrected Points
PHRF1-2 0.993 Cadence 3 Kelt 9.0 1461 Mario Bérubé   1 0:48:21 0:48:01 1.0

06-12 - PHRF1-2 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points

06-17 - PHRF1-2 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points

06-19 - PHRF1-2 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Elapsed Corrected Points
PHRF1-2 0.993 Cadence 3 Kelt 9.0 1461 Mario Bérubé   1 0:45:19 0:45:00 1.0

06-24 - PHRF1-2 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points

07-01 - PHRF1-2 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points

07-08 - PHRF1-2 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points

07-10 - PHRF1-2 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points

07-15 - PHRF1-2 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points

07-17 - PHRF1-2 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points

07-22 - PHRF1-2 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points

07-24 - PHRF1-2 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points

07-29 - PHRF1-2 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points

07-31 - PHRF1-2 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points

08-05 - PHRF1-2 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points

08-07 - PHRF1-2 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points

08-12 - PHRF1-2 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Elapsed Corrected Points
PHRF1-2 0.993 Cadence 3 Kelt 9.0 1461 Mario Bérubé   1 1:01:09 1:00:43 1.0

08-14 - PHRF1-2 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Elapsed Corrected Points
PHRF1-2 0.993 Cadence 3 Kelt 9.0 1461 Mario Bérubé   1 0:42:09 0:41:51 1.0

08-19 - PHRF1-2 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points

08-21 - PHRF1-2 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Place Points

08-26 - PHRF1-2 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Elapsed Corrected Points
PHRF1-2 0.993 Cadence 3 Kelt 9.0 1461 Mario Bérubé   1 0:56:13 0:55:49 1.0

08-28 - PHRF1-2 Flotte

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Flotte Handicap Bateau Class # Voile Barreur Equipage Position Elapsed Corrected Points
PHRF1-2 0.993 Cadence 3 Kelt 9.0 1461 Mario Bérubé   1 1:06:40 1:06:12 1.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish 2, 1


lecvdm.ca/regates
regates@lecvdm.ca

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com